5-star Fish 3.0

FishBiteCatchEscape%# IntsBite RateAvg # Ints perBite
Sothis23230.00%4944.66%21.48
Coral Manta473623.40%7865.98%16.72
Elasmosaurus625117.74%8227.54%13.26
Stonescale423419.05%7645.50%18.19
Hafgufa452446.67%7975.65%17.71
Seafaring Toad191521.05%3485.46%18.32
Placodus141214.29%2824.96%20.14
TOTAL25219522.62%